Weapon Statistics
From a total of 386,700 kills with 60,096 headshots
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 203,745 | 52.69% | 30,848 | 51.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 182,396 | 47.17% | 29,220 | 48.62% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 417 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.01% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 13 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.01% | 0.45 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.01% | 0.71 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 5 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | 1.30 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.10 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.3
Executed 11 queries, generated this page in 0.0527 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.3
Executed 11 queries, generated this page in 0.0527 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]












